Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Phone Number Division Name
ABRAHAM SINI 463-8807 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
ACKERMANN KIM 463-9536 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
ADAKY KATHY 463-8841 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
ADAME LISA 463-8200 HUMAN RESOURCES
ADJEI-FRIMPONG KING 463-9067 ACADEMICS
AGUIRRE JENNIFER 463-9546 ACADEMICS
AGUIRRE NICHOLE 463-9714 SCHOOL IMPROVEMENT
AKER CHERYL 463-9023 INSTRUCTIONAL MATERIALS
AKI FUAT 463-0816 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
AKIN BILL 463-9339 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
ALANIZ DAHLINDA 463-9366 FINANCIAL COMPLIANCE
ALBA VANESSA 936-8400 EDUCATOR PREPARATION & PROGRAM ACCT.
ALBRIGHT WILL 463-4732 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
ALDRIDGE ROBIN 463-3940 FINANCIAL COMPLIANCE
ALEXANDER BOBBY 463-6106 SPECIAL OPERATIONS
ALEXANDER CARRIE 463-9536 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
ALEXANDER JENNIFER 463-9414 MONITORING REVIEW AND SUPPORT
ALHASAN NOORAH 463-9178 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
ALLA KEERTHI 936-6456 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
ALONZO DAVID 475-1869 ACCOUNTING
ALVARADO RAUL 463-6103 SPECIAL OPERATIONS
AMARO ANNA 936-8400 EDUCATOR INVESTIGATIONS
ANDUJAR GUIOMAR 463-9747 CURRICULUM STANDARDS & STUDENT SUPPORTS
ANHAISER JOHN 463-9101 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
ANTOINE ROLAND 463-9043 PROGRAM INTEGRATION STRATEGY
AQUINO GENEDINE 463-2160 GOVERNANCE & INVESTIGATIONS
ArJET ROBERT 463-6249 SPECIAL OPERATIONS
ARMSTRONG JONATHAN 463-9109 STRATEGY AND OPERATIONS
ARMSTRONG LYNDSAY 463-9895 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
AUGUSTINE MICHAEL 936-2618 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
AUTREY LINDA 463-9913 INSTRUCTIONAL MATERIALS
AVERILL SARAH 463-8525 GRANTS & FEDERAL FISCAL COMPLIANCE
AYALA CRISTINE 463-6305 GRANTS ADMINISTRATION
AYALA OSCAR 463-4834 STATE FUNDING
AYERS LORRIE 936-2166 EDUCATOR PREPARATION & PROGRAM ACCT.
BACA AMANDA 463-8886 SYSTEM SUPPORT
BAEVA SOFIA 463-9815 FEDERAL FISCAL COMPLIANCE & REPORTING
BAIN SUSAN 936-1421 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
BAKER BARBARA 936-8400 EDUCATOR CERTIFICATION & TESTING
BAKER LIZ 463-9536 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
BALA KELLY 463-9269 INSTRUCTIONAL MATERIALS
BANCHY KENDRA 463-7940 ACADEMICS
BARNEBEY ALICE 463-9412 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
BARRERA MARGIE 463-9414 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
BARRETT DIANNA 463-9685 SPECIAL OPERATIONS
BARRON ANGIE 463-9054 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
BARRON MARIA 936-8400 EDUCATOR CERTIFICATION
BATES ERICA 463-9510 COLLEGE & CAREER & MILITARY PREP
BAUSERMAN ALEXIS 936-6410 SPECIAL PROJECTS
BAYLOR SKIP 463-9539 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
BEASLEY LYNN 463-4866 PROFESSIONAL DEVELOPMENT
BECKER EMMA 463-9597 GRANTS & FEDERAL FISCAL COMPLIANCE
BELLWARE LEE 463-9373 DEPUTY COMMISSIONER OF OPERATIONS
BENTHALL ADAM 463-9141 GOVERNANCE & INVESTIGATIONS
BERUMEN DANIEL 463-9410 EDUCATOR INVESTIGATIONS
BETHANY TORRIE 463-9000 COMMUNICATIONS
BETTES KYLEY 463-9737 STATE FUNDING
BHAGAVATULA LAKSHMI 463-7188 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
BILDERBACK JOANN 463-9581 CURRICULUM STANDARDS & STUDENT SUPPORTS
BINEHAM SUSAN 463-9414 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
BLACK DINA 463-9531 STATE FUNDING
BLACK GARRETT 463-9146 ACADEMICS STANDARDS AND ENGAGEMENT
BLACKWELL JULIENNE 463-0815 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
BLAIS ELEANOR 463-8525 GRANTS ADMINISTRATION
BLAIS JoANN 463-9329 GRANTS ADMINISTRATION
BLAKEY AMY 463-1537 INSTRUCTIONAL MATERIALS
BODNAR SCOTT 463-9126 EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
BOETA RUDY 463-9180 GOVERNANCE & INVESTIGATIONS
BOND MARK 463-9311 EDUCATOR PREPARATION/TESTING & PROGRAM ACCT.
BORNSTEIN MATTHEW 475-1039 FEDERAL FISCAL MONITORING
BOURGEOIS ANGEL 463-6721 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
BOWMAN TEBBI 463-9064 SPECIAL OPERATIONS
BOWSER JIMMY 463-9098 SPECIAL POPULATION
BRACHER KATE 463-9542 SCHOOL IMPROVEMENT
BRADLEY JESSICA 463-8349 ACCOUNTING
BRADY GERONIMA 936-8400 EDUCATOR INVESTIGATIONS
BRADY LESLIE 463-8824 PERFORMANCE REPORTING
BRAGG RONALD 463-9886 SPECIAL OPERATIONS
BRANNAN KIMBERLY 463-9536 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
BREAUX ERIC 463-9152 AGENCY SERVICES
BREEDEN TERRI 463-9414 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
BRETTSCHNEIDER BRITTANY 463-9720 LEGAL SERVICES
BREWER JENNIFER 936-6394 MONITORING REVIEW AND SUPPORT
BREWER MONICA 463-9581 CURRICULUM STANDARDS & STUDENT SUPPORTS
BRIGGS CONNOR 463-3957 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
BROOKS-SYKES ROHANNA 463-9605 INSTRUCTIONAL SUPPORT
BROUSSARD JENNIFER 463-1241 RESEARCH AND ANALYSIS
BROWN BRADLEY 463-9642 GOVERNANCE
BROWN CODY 463-9091 INSTRUCTIONAL SUPPORT
BROWN JORDAN 463-9414 SPECIAL OPERATIONS
BRUNNER JOSIE 936-6372 COLLEGE & CAREER & MILITARY PREP
BRYANT KENNETH 463-2960 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
BULLOCK JENNIFER 475-4965 COLLEGE & CAREER & MILITARY PREP
BUNKER ANDREW 463-8552 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
BUNTING REBECCA 936-8400 EDUCATOR CERTIFICATION
BURKHART BETH 936-6120 EDUCATOR SUPPORT
BURLESON LATRICE 936-2006 INSTRUCTIONAL MATERIALS
BURNHAM ESTHER 475-1217 STATE FUNDING
BUTCHER ADRIENNE 463-9716 LEGAL SERVICES
BUTLER DAVID 463-9022 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
BUTLER JOSEPHINE 463-9782 CHARTER SCHOOLS
BYER VON W. 463-9720 LEGAL SERVICES
BYRWA BRIAN 463-9536 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
CAGLARCAN JULIE 463-9018 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
CALDER DIANNE 463-6483 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
CAMARILLO NIKKOL 463-3464 LEGAL SERVICES
CAMERON KATHLEEN 463-9720 LEGAL SERVICES
CANO NORMA JEAN 463-9414 MONITORING REVIEW AND SUPPORT
CAPELLO CARLOS 475-0328 RESEARCH AND ANALYSIS
CAPULONG PAMELA 463-8200 HUMAN RESOURCES
CARMICHAEL APRIL 463-4389 EDUCATOR INVESTIGATIONS
CARMICHAEL DANIEL 463-6343 EDUCATOR INVESTIGATIONS
CARMICHAEL JAMES 936-8400 EDUCATOR CERTIFICATION & TESTING
CARRENDER KARLA 463-9670 SCHOOL IMPROVEMENT
CARRILLO NATALIA 475-3598 INSTRUCTIONAL MATERIALS
CARRIZALEZ EMILY 463-9820 EDUCATOR STANDARDS AND TESTING
CARTER BRANDI 463-1546 COLLEGE & CAREER & MILITARY PREP
CASTANEDA MELISSA 463-9386 SYSTEM SUPPORT
CASTANEDA SONIA 463-9522 RESEARCH AND ANALYSIS
CASTANO LEONARDO 936-1947 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
CASTANON JAZMINE 463-9484 EDUCATOR PREPARATION/TESTING & PROGRAM ACCT.
CASTRO CARLOS 463-9165 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
CAUDILL ROB 463-9602 FORECASTING & FISCAL ANALYSIS
CAVAZOS ESMERALDO 463-9118 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
CAVAZOS LAURA 463-8976 FINANCIAL COMPLIANCE
CAVAZOS PERLA 463-6061 ACCOUNTING
CERVANTES ASHLEY 936-4191 EDUCATOR INVESTIGATIONS
CERVANTES-GUTIERREZ JAIME 463-5140 SCHOOL IMPROVEMENT
CERVANTEZ FEDERICO 463-5380 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
CHANG MEI 463-9135 ACCOUNTING
CHAU ESTHER 463-9629 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
CHEN JEWEL 463-9905 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
CHEN YING IRIS 475-2372 FINANCIAL COMPLIANCE
CHIANG PATRICK 463-2117 RESEARCH AND ANALYSIS
CHIANG WINSTON 463-9599 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
CHIDSEY JENNIFER 463-9632 PERFORMANCE MANAGEMENT
CHINNASANI VASU DEVA REDDY 463-9532 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
CISNEROS JOSEPH 463-9536 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
CIVILETTO CATHERINE 463-9201 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
CLARK-ANAMAN ALYSSA 463-9447 ALIGNMENT AND DELIVERY
CLEMENS DEANNA 463-9414 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
CLEVENGER TYLER 463-9964 FEDERAL FISCAL MONITORING
CLEVLEN REBECCA 463-5899 GOVERNANCE & INVESTIGATIONS
CLIFTON-ROLAND TASHA 463-8525 GRANTS ADMINISTRATION
CLYBURN NWANDO 463-9497 EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
COFFEY NATALIE 463-9610 GRANTS COMPLIANCE AND OVERSIGHT
COGAN DEENA 463-6854 ENFORCEMENT & SUPPORT
COLBERT DANA 463-3464 LEGAL SERVICES
COLE JULIE 463-9536 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
COLEGIO LEO 463-7713 SPECIAL POPULATION
COLEMAN MONETTE 463-9387 SYSTEM SUPPORT
COLLINS AMANDA 463-9830 STANDARD AND SUPPORT SERVICES
COMEAUX SPENCER 463-9085 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
CONANT JESSICA 936-8237 EDUCATOR INVESTIGATIONS
CONNOLLY JAMES 463-7835 FEDERAL FISCAL COMPLIANCE & REPORTING
CONTERO-PULS LAWRENCE 463-0543 GRANTS & FEDERAL FISCAL COMPLIANCE
COOK MARILYN 936-8400 EDUCATOR CERTIFICATION & TESTING
COOK MICHELE 463-8200 HUMAN RESOURCES
COOPER BRIDGETT 463-9644 FEDERAL FISCAL COMPLIANCE & REPORTING
COOPER LAURA 463-9047 INSTRUCTIONAL MATERIALS
COPELAND AMBER 463-9423 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
COPELAND AMY 463-8732 STATE FUNDING
CORBETT MONA 463-8525 GRANTS ADMINISTRATION
CORDOVA-SMITH VALERIE 463-4731 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
CORONA JASON 463-4737 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
CORTEZ KATHY 463-8200 HUMAN RESOURCES
COULTRESS SUSIE 463-9414 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
COX HANNAH 463-6673 INSTRUCTIONAL MATERIALS
COX LISA 463-9868 GOVERNANCE
COY PAM 936-8400 EDUCATOR INVESTIGATIONS
CRABTREE JONATHAN 463-9720 LEGAL SERVICES
CRANFORD KEITH 463-9704 PERFORMANCE REPORTING
CROMPTON JOANNE 463-0742 ENFORCEMENT & SUPPORT
CROWE JAMIE 463-9704 PERFORMANCE REPORTING
CROWE JAMIE 463-9704 ACCOUNTABILITY AND PERFORMANCE MONITORING
CRUZ MICHELLE 463-9462 RESEARCH AND ANALYSIS
CRUZ VADA 463-9369 INSTRUCTIONAL MATERIALS
CUCCIA CHARLIE 463-8951 MONITORING REVIEW AND SUPPORT
CUELLAR LESLIE 463-9296 INSTRUCTIONAL MATERIALS
CUI XIAOLE 475-3644 PERFORMANCE REPORTING
CULMER CHELSEI 463-8525 GRANTS & FEDERAL FISCAL COMPLIANCE
CURRY WAYNE 463-9719 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
CURTISS MICHAEL 463-9454 GRANTS ADMINISTRATION
DADE MELINDA 936-4243 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
DAEGELE JAMES 463-9320 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
DAFTEDAR RAGHDA 463-9657 STANDARDS AND PROGRAMS
DAIGLE SCOTT 437-5432 TEXAS COUNCIL FOR DEVELOPMENTAL DISABILITIES
DALY SARAH 463-8282 INNOVATIVE INSTRUCTIONAL MODELS
DANDONA ANISHA 463-9441 SYSTEM SUPPORT
DANIEL JANA 936-1367 PURCHASING
DANNER ELIZABETH 463-9325 SPECIAL POPULATION
DAPREMONT MYLA 463-9286 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
DASARI UMA 463-2125 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
DAVENPORT CAMILLE 463-9357 EDUCATOR LEADERSHIP & QUALITY
DAVID KEM 463-9436 PURCHASING AND CONTRACTS
DAVIS TAMMY 463-5585 ACCOUNTING
DAVIS ISAAC 463-9382 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
DAVIS LAURA 463-9594 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
DAVIS NICK 463-2961 GRANTS & FEDERAL FISCAL COMPLIANCE
DAY CHRIS 463-9194 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
DE LA FUENTE-VALADEZ CRISTINA 475-1497 RULE MAKING
DE LA GARZA JOSE 936-0262 FEDERAL FISCAL MONITORING
DeBERRY DEBORAH 463-9133 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
DELGADO JONATHAN 463-9718 PERFORMANCE REPORTING
DEMPSEY COLIN 463-9335 INSTRUCTIONAL MATERIALS
DENMAN LINDSAY 463-9658 SYSTEM SUPPORT AND INNOVATION
DESANTIS CANDICE 463-2590 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
DeWITT CHRIS 936-2142 SYSTEM SUPPORT AND INNOVATION
DIAZ RUBEN 936-8400 EDUCATOR INVESTIGATIONS
DIX MELISSA 463-8065 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
DJEREGNA SAIDA 463-9701 FEDERAL FISCAL COMPLIANCE & REPORTING
DOBBINS MARSHONE 936-8400 EDUCATOR CERTIFICATION & TESTING
DOBROWOLSKI DEANNA 463-6922 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
DODSON MELISSA 463-6102 INSTRUCTIONAL MATERIALS
DOEKHI KARRAN 463-1535 EDUCATOR CERTIFICATION
DOMINGUEZ LETICIA 463-6249 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
DOMINGUEZ RODRIGO 475-2361 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
DONALD DEVON 463-7726 STANDARDS AND SUPPORT SERVICES
DONELL AMBER 463-9752 SCHOOL IMPROVEMENT
DONG HONGYUN 936-6426 PERFORMANCE-BASED MONITORING
DORAN BRIAN 936-6066 SPECIAL PROJECTS
DORIS JIM 463-9581 CURRICULUM
DORMAN DEBRA 463-9492 DIGITAL LEARNING
DOUNO EMILY 463-8200 HUMAN RESOURCES
DOYLE SCOTT 463-9623 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
DOYLE WILLIAM 463-9918 FEDERAL FISCAL MONITORING
DROLL BRENT 463-8891 SCHOOL FINANCIAL PERFORMANCE
DU JOHN 936-6212 RESEARCH & ANALYSIS
DUBOSE TYLER 463-0848 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
DUDLEY ELIZABETH 463-9652 GRANTS & FEDERAL FISCAL COMPLIANCE
DUDLEY TROY 463-9446 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
DURIE ROBERT 463-9029 PERFORMANCE REPORTING
DURIE TED 463-9704 PERFORMANCE REPORTING
EASLEY TRACEY 463-9414 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
EATON JENNIFER 463-3464 GENERAL COUNSEL
ECHERENWA CHINASA 936-8400 EDUCATOR CERTIFICATION
EDGAR LISA 463-9324 EDUCATOR DATA AND PREPARATION PROGRAM
EDGELY MEREDITH 463-8525 GRANTS ADMINISTRATION
EDWARDS BREANN 463-9517 GRANTS & FEDERAL FISCAL COMPLIANCE
EDWARDS PENNY 463-5031 ACCOUNTING
EISCHENS CHRISTINA 463-0489 LEGAL SERVICES
EKICI CIGDEM 936-6347 RESEARCH & ANALYSIS
ELIZONDO AMY 936-8400 EDUCATOR CERTIFICATION & TESTING
ELLIOTT MAYA 463-9196 STATE FUNDING
ELLIOTT NATALIE 463-9808 CHARTER SCHOOLS
ELLIS DAVID 463-8760 GOVERNANCE AND INVESTIGATIONS
ELLIS VICTORIA 463-8131 EDUCATOR PREPARATION & PROGRAM ACCT.
EMENAHA UGOCHI 463-9400 GRANTS & FEDERAL FISCAL COMPLIANCE
ENGELAUF KATHERINE 463-9107 ACADEMICS
ENGELMANN TODD 475-4809 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
ERWIN SCOTT 936-6140 GRANTS ADMINISTRATION
ESCOBAR MARY 463-8200 HUMAN RESOURCES
ESQUIVEL RENEE 463-8855 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
ESTES LYNETTE 463-9796 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
ETTER SARAH 463-9800 INSTRUCTIONAL MATERIALS
EVANS SYLVIA 463-3745 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
EZELL TRACIE 463-8788 SCHOOL IMPROVEMENT
FAGRELIUS JENNIFER 463-8932 AGENCY SERVICES
FARRELL JAMES 936-4169 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
FARRELL TINA 463-8816 EDUCATOR INVESTIGATIONS
FARRIS BARBARA 463-9044 AGENCY SERVICES
FAVARA MARY 463-9149 STANDARDS AND PROGRAMS
FEARSON DANIEL 463-9170 INNOVATIVE INSTRUCTIONAL MODELS
FEARY JILL 463-6407 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
FELCH ALICE 463-9169 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
FELDE ERIK 475-2622 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
FEMAT ELIZABETH 463-8751 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
FENNELL BRANDI 463-93.99 COLLEGE & CAREER & MILITARY PREP
FIELD LAUREN 936-6215 PERFORMANCE REPORTING
FINEMAN DEBORAH 463-9414 SPECIAL OPERATIONS
FISHER MICHION 463-9050 AGENCY SERVICES
FITZGERALD PENDER 463-9468 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
FLETCHER DINA 463-9100 BUDGET AND PLANNING
FLORES DANA 463-7599 ACCOUNTING
FLORES ELIZABETH 936-6981 FINANCIAL COMPLIANCE
FLORES JENNIFER 463-9214 GRANTS & FEDERAL FISCAL COMPLIANCE
FLORES YVONNE 936-6279 GRANTS & FEDERAL FISCAL COMPLIANCE
FONTENOT DONNA 463-9536 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
FOOTE ANGELA 463-6639 FINANCIAL COMPLIANCE
FOWLER DALE 463-3282 COLLEGE
FOWLER RICHARD NEAL 463-0792 PURCHASING AND CONTRACTS
FRANCIS EMILY 463-9216 GRANTS & FEDERAL FISCAL COMPLIANCE
FRANKLIN STEPHANIE 463-8018 STANDARDS AND SUPPORT SERVICES
FRANKS MICHAEL 463-9083 EDUCATOR INVESTIGATIONS
FREDRICKSON ERIC 463-8111 CURRICULUM
FREEMAN LACY 463-9581 COLLEGE & CAREER & MILITARY PREP
FRIEDLANDER ALLISON 463-3246 SYSTEM SUPPORT AND INNOVATION
FRISCH AUSTIN 463-4822 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
FROST PERMASHONA 463-9345 INSTRUCTIONAL MATERIALS
FRY KELLY 463-5068 GRANTS ADMINISTRATION
FUDGE BARNEY 463-9581 INSTRUCTIONAL RESOURCES & STATE PROGRAMS
GALLARDO VANESSA 463-9536 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
GALLEGOS ALEJANDRA 463-3464 LEGAL SERVICES
GALVEZ FABIAN JUDY 463-9536 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
GAMINO PAUOLA 463-6665 INTERNAL AUDIT
GAMMILL ROBIN 463-9854 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
GANGIDI VEENA 463-9690 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
GAONA JENNIFER 463-9162 CURRICULUM STANDARDS & STUDENT SUPPORTS
GARCIA EMILY 936-9831 EDUCATOR LEADERSHIP & QUALITY
GARCIA SABRINA 463-9907 FINANCIAL COMPLIANCE
GARCIA ALICIA 463-9418 SCHOOL IMPROVEMENT
GARCIA CARLOS 463-2099 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
GARCIA DIDI 463-9147 STANDARDS AND SUPPORT SERVICES
GARRETT VICTORIA 463-9834 INSTRUCTIONAL MATERIALS
GARRISON LIEBE 463-9134 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
GARZA ANABEL 463-9331 SCHOOL IMPROVEMENT
GARZA CARLOS 463-8525 GRANTS ADMINISTRATION
GARZA DANA 463-9414 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
GARZA KRYSTAL 463-9783 LEGAL SERVICES
GARZA KRYSTAL 463-9371 COLLEGE & CAREER & MILITARY PREP
GARZA LUIS 463-9506 FEDERAL FISCAL COMPLIANCE & REPORTING
GAVIRIA ANDRES 475-1616 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
GAYMER GERMAN 463-9600 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
GENTRY BOBBY 463-9587 INSTRUCTIONAL MATERIALS
GEOFFREY SONA 463-9536 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
GERKEN LAUREN 437-5432 TEXAS COUNCIL FOR DEVELOPMENTAL DISABILITIES
GERNERT KATHRYN 463-9160 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
GHAFOOR FRANK 463-9795 INSTRUCTIONAL SUPPORT-HB3/SB4
GHAZZAWI DINA 463-8787 EDUCATOR SUPPORT
GIESBERG MELISSA 463-9575 CHARTER SCHOOLS
GILL JEWELL 936-6186 FINANCIAL COMPLIANCE
GIZELBACH MICHELE 463-9106 BUDGET AND PLANNING
GLENN BILL 305-8710 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
GODBEY BRIANA 463-9185 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
GODEAUX MELONIE 463-2063 EDUCATOR PREPARATION/TESTING & PROGRAM ACCT.
GODIN KEVIN 463-8642 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
GOHIL NANDINI 463-9628 MONITORING REVIEW AND SUPPORT
GOKHALE SONALI 463-9720 LEGAL SERVICES
GOMEZ LAUREN 463-1374 EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
GONZALES JESSICA 463-8122 LEGAL SERVICES
GONZALES LISA 463-8525 GRANTS ADMINISTRATION
GONZALEZ GRACIE 463-8786 GRANTS & FEDERAL FISCAL COMPLIANCE
GONZALEZ SABRINA 437-5432 TEXAS COUNCIL FOR DEVELOPMENTAL DISABILITIES
GONZALEZ VINCE 463-9301 RESEARCH AND ANALYSIS
GONZALEZ VIRGINIA 463-9088 TEXAS READING AND INITIATIVES
GONZALEZ VIRGINIA 463-9414 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
GONZALEZ VIRGINIA 463-9088 SPECIAL OPERATIONS
GOODMAN KELLY 463-9103 SPECIAL POPULATION
GOODROE HUNTER 463-9681 ACADEMICS
GOSSELIN BRET 463-9465 PROGRAM INTEGRATION STRATEGY
GOUVEIA LISA 936-4475 COMMUNICATIONS
GOVAN KORDNEY 463-9204 SPECIAL OPERATIONS
GRADY CHRISTINA 463-9877 GRANT COMPLIANCE AND ADMINISTRATION
GRADY CONNOR 475-1048 SCHOOL IMPROVEMENT
GREEN CORY 463-8525 GRANTS & FEDERAL FISCAL COMPLIANCE
GREENE KRYSTAL 463-9551 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
GREENHALGH JENNIFER 463-9536 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
GREGORY WILLIAM 463-9688 SPECIAL OPERATIONS
GRIFFIN RACHEL 463-9536 CURRICULUM STANDARDS & STUDENT SUPPORTS
GRUBENMAN JOHN 463-9367 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
GRUNBERGER SARA 463-8254 ELEMENTARY
GUESS LANETRA 463-6939 GRANTS & FEDERAL FISCAL COMPLIANCE
GUILLORY SHAWN 475-3545 COLLEGE & CAREER & MILITARY PREP
GUNTER AMANDA 475-1497 RULE MAKING
GUPTA SHILPI 463-9035 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
GUSTIN CAROL 463-9720 LEGAL SERVICES
GUTIERREZ LUPITA 475-3527 DEPUTY COMMISSIONER OF ACADEMICS
HACKETT RODERICK 463-9212 FEDERAL FISCAL MONITORING
HAMMARSTROM DAN 463-9711 PERFORMANCE REPORTING
HANSON TERRI 463-8028 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
HARKAVY-LASH ALLISON 463-8525 GRANTS & FEDERAL FISCAL COMPLIANCE
HAROS JESSICA 463-6346 BUDGET AND PLANNING
HARRELL RICKI 463-9001 INSTRUCTIONAL SUPPORT
HARRINGTON SARAH 936-6251 GOVERNMENTAL RELATIONS
HARRIS MECO 463-6313 STATE FUNDING
HARRISON TAYLOR 463-9347 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
HARRISON TERRY 463-9341 ACCOUNTING
HARTIG CHRISTOPHER 463-9959 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
HARTMAN ROBIN 463-9835 INSTRUCTIONAL MATERIALS
HARTMANN ERIN 463-8281 GRANTS ADMINISTRATION
HATTAWAY KAREN 463-9224 PURCHASING
HAUGHTON ERIN 463-9211 FEDERAL FISCAL MONITORING
HAUSLE MARY 463-9523 COLLEGE & CAREER & MILITARY PREP
HEEB KATHERINE 463-9334 STATE FUNDING
HEFFLER JEFFREY 463-9785 SCHOOL IMPROVEMENT
HEIL THOMAS 463-9622 SCHOOL FINANCIAL PERFORMANCE
HEMPHILL BRETT 463-9158 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
HENDLEY JIHAN 463-2635 OPERATIONS
HENIZE SKYE 463-9005 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
HENRY LAUREN 463-6226 BUDGET AND PLANNING
HENSLEY ROBERT 463-9720 LEGAL SERVICES
HERMES ASHLEY 463-9721 CURRICULUM
HERMES ERIN 463-9421 ACCOUNTING
HERNANDEZ ABIGAIL 463-8949 ACCOUNTING
HERNANDEZ ADRIAN 463-9731 BUDGET AND PLANNING
HERNANDEZ - HEINE CARLOS 936-8400 EDUCATOR CERTIFICATION & TESTING
HERRERA JOE 463-7708 FINANCIAL COMPLIANCE
HERRING DIANA 463-9765 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
HERRING ERIC 463-9228 FINANCIAL COMPLIANCE
HESKETH LESLIE 463-9603 INSTRUCTIONAL MATERIALS
HESS CHARLES 463-8039 RESEARCH AND ANALYSIS
HICKS KELVIN 936-5967 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
HIERS DAN 463-9348 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
HIGHTOWER FAITH 463-8956 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
HILL ANTHONY 463-9469 FEDERAL FISCAL MONITORING
HIRANI KARIM 463-9163 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
HOBBS LAURIE 463-9406 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
HODGE ANDREW 463-9481 ACADEMICS
HOFFPAUIR ALBERT 463-7972 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
HOLE KRISTEN 463-9553 OFFICE OF ACADEMICS
HOLLINGSWORTH DEREK 463-9414 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
HOLMES DONNA 463-9414 SPECIAL POPULATION
HOLMES MELISSA 463-9558 COMMUNICATIONS
HOLZGRAFE MATTHEW 463-2617 INSTRUCTIONAL SUPPORT
HOPKINS LaALICE 463-8856 SCHOOL IMPROVEMENT
HORGOS SANDI 936-6051 SCHOOL IMPROVEMENT
HOWARD DEAN 936-2293 GRANTS & FEDERAL FISCAL COMPLIANCE
HOWRY ALLISON 463-7941 INSTRUCTIONAL MATERIALS
HSIAO AMY 463-9536 PERFORMANCE REPORTING
HUA FEI 463-5068 RESEARCH & ANALYSIS
HUA FEI 463-9684 RESEARCH & ANALYSIS
HUANG CHENIE 463-8945 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
HUDSON LES 463-9581 EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
HUERTA JAIME 463-9310 FEDERAL PROGRAM COMPLIANCE
HUGGINS CASSIE 463-9232 STATE FUNDING
HUMES KAY 463-8823 COLLEGE & CAREER & MILITARY PREP
HUSSAIN AMREENA 463-9285 PERFORMANCE MANAGEMENT
HYATT LAURA 463-9908 SYSTEM SUPPORT AND SYSTEM INNOVATION
IBANEZ IDALIA 463-6911 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
IMAFIDON JANIKA 463-9617 INSTRUCTIONAL MATERIALS
JACKSON SHAKIA 463-9483 EDUCATOR SUPPORT
JAGANI SHEEL 463-9404 PERFORMANCE MANAGEMENT
JAIMES RAUL 463-9264 INSTRUCTIONAL MATERIALS
JALOMA MONICA 463-9379 DEPARTMENT OF GOVERNANCE
JAMBULAPATI PADMINI 463-8937 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
JANDHYALA JYOTSNA 936-6391 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
JARAMILLO ADOLFO 475-3315 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
JARAMILLO KYLA 463-8987 SYSTEM SUPPORT
JARAMILLO MANUEL 463-4829 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
JERNIGAN ASHLEY 463-1417 LEGAL SERVICES
JERNIGAN KONAHE 463-1544 SYSTEM SUPPORT
JI YUHONG 936-6317 RESEARCH & ANALYSIS
JIANG JIAOSHENG 463-9282 RESEARCH & ANALYSIS
JOHNSON AMY 463-9414 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
JOHNSON BARBARA 463-9316 GRANTS ADMINISTRATION
JOHNSON JERRY 463-9708 FEDERAL FISCAL MONITORING
JOHNSON KARIN 463-9056 SCHOOL IMPROVEMENT
JOHNSON LINDA 463-2395 PERFORMANCE REPORTING
JOHNSON SCOTT 463-4790 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
JOHNSON TERRY 463-9037 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
JOHNSON VALERIE 463-6230 INSTRUCTIONAL MATERIALS
JONES DEMETREUS 936-5867 PURCHASING
JONES KAYCE 936-6238 MONITORING
JONES KRISTINA 463-9414 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
JONS JUSTIN 475-1778 FINANCIAL COMPLIANCE
JORDAN KLAUS 463-9823 FEDERAL FISCAL MONITORING
JUAREZ JOE 463-9478 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
JULIAN RICHARD 463-8963 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
JURADO STEVE 936-9285 AGENCY SERVICES
KABANUCK MATT 463-9287 FINANCIAL COMPLIANCE
KABUGU TIBBA 463-9097 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
KALARI PARICHAI 936-6083 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
KALLUS RICHARD 463-9710 RESEARCH AND ANALYSIS
KANE STEVE 463-8331 SCHOOL IMPROVEMENT
KANG HUNG 463-5374 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
KANSRA MEGHA 936-2256 SYSTEM SUPPORT AND INNOVATION
KAPASI CHHAYA 463-7727 ACCOUNTING
KEESE RENEE 463-9720 LEGAL SERVICES
KEITH MELODY 463-9563 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
KELLER ALICE 463-9788 SCHOOL IMPROVEMENT
KELLEY FOSTER 463-2962 ACCOUNTING
KELLY KENYA 463-8569 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
KENNEDY JENNIFER 936-7198 BUDGET AND PLANNING
KEYSER JIM 475-3501 ACCOUNTING
KHAN CINDY 463-1602 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
KHIZER MOHAMMED JAVED 463-9578 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
KILGORE MARCETTE 936-6358 COLLEGE & CAREER & MILITARY PREP
KING LESLIE 463-2145 GOVERNANCE & INVESTIGATIONS
KING MARLO 936-2556 ACCOUNTING
KINGSLEY ROCHELLE 463-8875 SCHOOL FINANCE
KINNEBREW TAMIKO 936-6451 PURCHASING
KIRCHNER GLEN 463-9536 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
KLEKOTTA JERRY 463-9414 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
KLEMM GENESSEE 437-5432 TEXAS COUNCIL FOR DEVELOPMENTAL DISABILITIES
KLETT JACOB 463-9414 MONITORING REVIEW AND SUPPORT
KOBERSKY JACOB 463-9000 COMMUNICATIONS
KOCH JEFFREY 463-9060 CHARTER SCHOOLS
KOCH STEPHANIE 463-9414 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
KOLAROV SANDRA 463-9172 SCHOOL IMPROVEMENT
KRAVITZ KELLY 463-9235 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
KRENEK MELINDA 936-3593 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
KRSMANOVIC JOVANA 463-9918 FEDERAL FISCAL MONITORING
KUHN JULIE 463-8896 CURRICULUM STANDARDS & STUDENT SUPPORTS
KUMAR RICHA 463-9261 SBEC ENFORCEMENT HB3/SB4
KUMARAPPAN UNNAMALAI 463-9802 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
KUNTZ MICHAEL 936-6366 GRANTS ADMINISTRATION
KUTAC CODY 936-1356 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
KWAN JAMIE 463-9536 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
KYTE KAMARON 463-9164 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
LaBOUNTY-McNAIR STEVEN 463-9010 SCHOOL IMPROVEMENT
LANCASTER TREY 463-1538 SYSTEM SUPPORT
LANDA JEREMY 463-9246 EDUCATOR SUPPORT
LANG GAYE 463-2023 SAFE AND SUPPORTIVE SCHOOLS
LARA JAMES 463-9455 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
LARA JULIE 463-9414 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
LARA RANDY 475-1913 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
LASHLEE MATT 463-9089 GRANTS & FEDERAL FISCAL COMPLIANCE
LATHAM JENNIFER 463-9378 DEPARTMENT OF GOVERNANCE
LAURIE MCINTRYE 463-9575 CHARTER SCHOOLS
LAUX LILY 463-9012 SCHOOL PROGRAMS
LAW TRENTON 936-8400 EDUCATOR CERTIFICATION & TESTING
LE TRIEU 463-0182 EDUCATOR CERTIFICATION
LEAGANS JOEL 936-6063 SCHOOL IMPROVEMENT
LEATH SHELLY 463-9536 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
LEAVER-MINEER LuCINDA 463-6807 FEDERAL FISCAL MONITORING
LEE LEA ANN 463-0693 INSTRUCTIONAL MATERIALS
LEE MICHELLE 463-5127 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
LEE SOYOUNG 463-9534 STATE FUNDING
LEE TORI 463-9712 EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
LEE-LVOVSKY DORA 463-8866 SCHOOL IMPROVEMENT
LEGESSE AYENACHEW 463-9937 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
LEHMAN BOBBY 463-9753 LEGAL SERVICES
LEIJA LORI 305-9276 GRANTS ADMINISTRATION
LELAND MICHAEL 463-9370 INSTRUCTIONAL MATERIALS
LENTZ WILLIAM GARRETT 475-0643 BUDGET AND PLANNING
LEON RHONDA 936-5846 INSTRUCTIONAL MATERIALS
LERNER STEPHANIE 463-9789 STANDARDS AND PROGRAMS
LEWIS CHRISTY 463-9414 MONITORING REVIEW AND SUPPORT
LEWIS DEMETRIUS 475-3466 PROFESSIONAL DEVELOPMENT
LEWIS ELISA 463-7042 INSTRUCTIONAL MATERIALS
LEWIS KAYAN 463-0739 RESEARCH & ANALYSIS
LI HAIYING 463-3253 PERFORMANCE REPORTING
LI SUHAN 463-9434 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
LI ZHEN 463-9660 PERFORMANCE REPORTING
LIANG SAMUEL 463-9177 FEDERAL FISCAL COMPLIANCE & REPORTING
LIEN LE 437-5433 TEXAS COUNCIL FOR DEVELOPMENTAL DISABILITIES
LIMON NANCY 463-9414 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
LIMON NANCY 463-9736 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
LIMON ROBERT 936-4474 FEDERAL FISCAL COMPLIANCE & REPORTING
LIN ANLI 463-8525 GRANTS ADMINISTRATION
LIN ZHI 936-4242 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
LINDEN EDWARD 936-0733 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
LIRAMONTALVO LEOBARDO 463-9437 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
LIU DAN 463-9536 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
LIU GUOQING 463-9704 PERFORMANCE REPORTING
LIU SELINA 463-9704 PERFORMANCE REPORTING
LOGAN LINDA 437-5432 TEXAS COUNCIL FOR DEVELOPMENTAL DISABILITIES
LOPEZ CAL 463-9414 SPECIAL OPERATIONS
LOPEZ CARRIE 463-6758 FEDERAL FISCAL MONITORING
LOPEZ MARTA 463-8986 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
LOPEZ VIVIANA 463-5280 EDUCATOR SUPPORT/SPECIAL PROGRAMS
LOPEZ CASAB ELSA 936-8400 EDUCATOR CERTIFICATION
LORENZI LIZA 936-6434 FEDERAL FISCAL MONITORING
LOSABIA BRIAN 463-9756 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
LOVE EBONY 463-9330 EDUCATOR LEADERSHIP & QUALITY
LOVETT KATHRYN 936-6359 FEDERAL FISCAL COMPLIANCE & REPORTING
LOVETT PENNY 463-9362 PURCHASING
LOYA MICHAEL 463-9516 FEDERAL FISCAL MONITORING
LU JOAN 463-9236 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
LU MARY 475-1284 FINANCIAL COMPLIANCE
LU MICHAEL 463-3326 RESEARCH AND ANALYSIS -HB 3 / SB 4
LUCAS CHRISTOPHER 936-2564 DEPUTY COMMISSIONER OF GOVERNANCE
LUND DONNA 463-8861 TEXAS AND READING INITIATIVES
LUND RACHEL 463-9280 SYSTEM SUPPORT
LYONS ZACHARY 463-9607 SCHOOL IMPROVEMENT
MAGALLANEZ DENISE 463-9414 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
MAHLER KATHERINE 463-9414 MONITORING REVIEW AND SUPPORT
MAI TAM 475-2155 FINANCIAL COMPLIANCE
MAKAROV VIKTOR 463-8971 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
MALLORY DAVID 463-0792 PURCHASING
MALLOY SHULING 463-8525 GRANTS ADMINISTRATION
MANDA SIVARAM 463-6501 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
MANDALA SRIDHAR 936-6469 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
MANESS JAMES 463-7246 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
MANSELL SHERRY 463-3464 LEGAL SERVICES
MAPPS DAVID 463-9104 SPECIAL OPERATIONS
MARCHAND BRUCE 936-2929 CHARTER SCHOOLS
MARCZYNSKI EVAN 437-5432 TEXAS COUNCIL FOR DEVELOPMENTAL DISABILITIES
MAREK GARY 463-8923 FEDERAL FISCAL MONITORING
MARIN ERIC 463-9720 LEGAL SERVICES
MARION CHELAINE 463-9581 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
MARQUARDT LORI 463-9259 GRANTS ADMINISTRATION
MARQUEZ BECKY 463-9720 LEGAL SERVICES
MARTIN JUDITH 463-9982 EDUCATOR LEADERSHIP & QUALITY
MARTIN LEAH 463-8597 GOVERNANCE & INVESTIGATIONS
MARTIN TIFFANY 936-1776 FINANCIAL COMPLIANCE
MARTINEZ JAMIE 463-9818 CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER
MARTINEZ JUAN PABLO 463-8200 HUMAN RESOURCES
MARTINEZ LUIS 463-9079 SYSTEM SUPPORT
MARTINEZ LUIS 463-9041 PURCHASING CONTRACTS
MARTINEZ MONICA 463-9087 STANDARDS AND SUPPORT SERVICES
MARTINEZ PRICILLA 463-9139 FEDERAL FISCAL MONITORING
MARTINEZ PRICILLA 463-9139 FEDERAL FISCAL MONITORING
MARTINEZ ZORAIDA 936-9831 EDUCATOR LEADERSHIP & QUALITY
MARX DAVID 463-2945 FINANCIAL COMPLIANCE
MASKA CHRIS 463-9720 LEGAL SERVICES
MATTHEWS GLORIA 463-7942 INSTRUCTIONAL MATERIALS
MATTINGLY JENNA 463-9383 PURCHASING AND CONTRACTS
MATZ REBECCA 463-0591 EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
MAYBERRY CLAIRE 463-9575 CHARTER SCHOOLS
MAYNARD-HARRISON AMY 463-9618 SCHOOL FINANCE
MCAFEE MARK 305-7433 RESEARCH AND ANALYSIS
McBRIDE WENDELL 463-7298 STATE FUNDING
MCCAIN KAMERYN 463-6469 LEGAL SERVICES
McCASLIN SARAH 463-9909 SCHOOL FINANCE
McCORQUODAALE THERESA 463-5226 INSTRUCTIONAL SUPPORT
McCORQUODALE KRISTI 463-9294 STATE FUNDING
MCCULLY BECKY 463-9192 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
MCGEADY JOHN 463-9595 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
McGEE MARGARET 463-9720 LEGAL SERVICES
MCGINNIS PATRICK 463-9772 GRANT COMPLIANCE AND ADMINISTRATION
McIIRAITH AUTUMN 463-4116 RESEARCH & ANALYSIS
MCINTYRE LAURIE 463-9977 CHARTER SCHOOLS
MCLOUGHLIN JESSICA 463-9283 EDUCATOR SUPPORT
McMILLION LAQUITA 463-9949 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
MEAD TERI 463-9131 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
MEDINA ECHO 463-6931 EDUCATOR INVESTIGATIONS
MEDINA SYLVIA 437-5432 TEXAS COUNCIL FOR DEVELOPMENTAL DISABILITIES
MEDRANO CATALINA 463-9646 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
MEITLER MONTGOMERY 463-9720 LEGAL SERVICES
MENDEZ ROBERT 463-9720 PURCHASING
MESFIN ALEXANDERIA 936-8400 EDUCATOR CERTIFICATION
METCALF ERIC 463-8825 ELEMENTARY
MEYER MIKE 463-8800 DEPUTY COMMISSIONER OF FINANCE
MEZGER ASHLEY 936-6217 SCHOOL IMPROVEMENT
MICHAELS KRISTI 463-9824 INSTRUCTIONAL MATERIALS
MICHELS PAUL 463-9777 FEDERAL FISCAL COMPLIANCE & REPORTING
MICHELS TAMMY 305-8975 GRANTS ADMINISTRATION
MICINSKI GARY 936-4628 FINANCIAL COMPLIANCE
MIEN REBECCA 463-9511 SYSTEM SUPPORT
MILES CLARISSA 463-9058 PURCHASING
MILLER DONNA 463-9323 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
MILLER NATALIE 463-9203 BUDGET AND PLANNING
MILLET ASHTON 475-1993 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
MILLNER-CHAMBERS CRYSTAL 453-8602 INSTRUCTIONAL MATERIALS
MINSHEW LOGAN 463-9016 COLLEGE & CAREER & MILITARY PREP
MIRALRIO DAVID 463-9295 OPERATIONS
MIRANDA STACEY 463-9014 HUMAN RESOURCES
MITCHELL MITCH 936-2884 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
MIZZELL-JAMES CHRISTIE 463-8424 GRANTS ADMINISTRATION
MOCCIA KATIE 463-9945 GOVERNANCE
MOMIN SHABANA 936-0722 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
MONTALVO-IRIGOYEN DAMARIS 463-9606 EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
MOORE CHELSEA 463-9442 INSTRUCTIONAL MATERIALS
MOORE ERIC 463-9536 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
MOORE JIM 463-9266 STATE FUNDING
MOORE KEVIN 463-9388 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
MOORE WHITLEY 463-9359 STATE FUNDING
MORALES EDNA 463-9260 SPECIAL POPULATIONS MONITORING
MORALES JULIANA 463-1547 BUDGET AND PLANNING
MORALES PAUL 475-0821 EDUCATOR INVESTIGATIONS
MORATH MIKE 463-8985 COMMISSIONER OF EDUCATION
MORENO PAUL 475-2228 FINANCIAL COMPLIANCE
MORIATY LAURA 463-9727 LEGAL SERVICES
MOSQUEDA MICHAEL 463-9229 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
MOYDHEEN SHEIK 463-3956 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
MOYER DANA 463-9351 SPECIAL PROJECTS
MOYNIHAN MIKHAILA 463-9790 STANDARDS AND PROGRAMS
MUFFOLETTO JAMIE 463-8833 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
MULDROW DIANNA 463-9575 LEGAL SERVICES
MUNOZ JOHN 475-2032 FINANCIAL COMPLIANCE
MURRAY TRISHA 475-3585 FEDERAL FISCAL COMPLIANCE & REPORTING
MURSHED KHWAJA 463-9477 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
MUSGRAVE AMY 463-9289 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
MYERS PAULA 463-8985 OFFICE OF THE COMMISSIONER
MYSYK ANDRIY 463-2545 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
NAGARAJAN RAJ 463-4685 ENFORCEMENT & SUPPORT
NAGPAL ARCHANA 463-3551 PURCHASING AND CONTRACTS
NAGY SHANNON 463-7442 RESEARCH AND ANALYSIS
NEWBY DJUNA 463-8525 GRANTS ADMINISTRATION
NEWELL ANAYA 463-9045 EDUCATOR INVESTIGATIONS
NEWELL JOHN 463-1814 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
NGUYEN ANNA 463-9536 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
NGUYEN MARK 463-8950 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
NGUYEN SON 463-4791 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
NGUYEN TRI 463-6672 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
NIEVES IVAN 463-9027 EDUCATOR SUPPORT
NINO NELLI 463-4168 GRANTS ADMINISTRATION
NORMAN JERRY 463-8047 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
NUSS KATIE 463-9792 SCHOOL IMPROVEMENT
O'HARA PATTY 463-7614 RESEARCH & ANALYSIS
O'NEILL EDWARD 463-9414 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
O'QUINN TIMOTHY 463-9582 RESEARCH & ANALYSIS
OCASIO PATRICE 463-8804 GOVERNANCE & INVESTIGATIONS
ODIWO DESIRE 936-8400 EDUCATOR CERTIFICATION AND TESTING
OESER KELVEY 463-8972 DEPUTY COMMISSIONER OF EDUCATOR SUPPORT
OGBUEFI KORTNEE 463-9374 HUMAN RESOURCES
OLALOYE ROMANDA 463-9141 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
OLIVARES VANESSA 936-0475 ENFORCEMENT & SUPPORT
OLLERVIDEZ LETICIA 463-9397 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
OLOFSON MARK 936-8400 EDUCATOR PREPARATION & PROGRAM ACCT.
OLSBY TAMALA 463-1419 INSTRUCTIONAL MATERIALS
ORBAN SETH 463-9218 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
OROKUNLE ALEXIS 463-9979 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
OSWALD CONNOR 463-9954 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
OWEN DEBORAH 463-3903 EDUCATOR INVESTIGATIONS
PADAVALA MADHAVA 463-9344 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
PADILLA KELLY 936-8400 EDUCATOR CERTIFICATION & TESTING
PAGE CHRISTINA 463-9530 FINANCIAL COMPLIANCE
PALIN LISA 463-9326 INNOVATIVE INSTRUCTIONAL MODELS
PANIAGUA-JIMENEZ NEZ 463-9414 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
PANNELL VALERIE 463-9536 ELEMENTARY
PAPANIKOLAOU NICK 463-8798 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
PAPAS SCARLETT 463-9414 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
PARIKH NAMRATA 463-6220 STATE FUNDING
PARRISH MELODY 463-2321 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
PARTIDA-PETRY BECKY 463-6304 INSTRUCTIONAL MATERIALS
PATEL HEMA 463-7016 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
PATRICK CARMEN 463-8525 GRANTS ADMINISTRATION
PATTANAIK LIPI 936-4290 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
PATTERSON AMANDA 463-6303 INSTRUCTIONAL MATERIALS
PATTERSON JENNIFER 463-9414 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
PAULEY TODD 475-3542 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
PAXTON KIRSH 936-5815 INSTRUCTIONAL MATERIALS
PAYNE MELISSA 936-6375 HUMAN RESOURCES
PAZ KATHY 463-7954 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
PEARCY TAMMY 463-9579 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
PEDREGON VERONICA 463-8754 RESEARCH AND ANALYSIS
PEDROZA ELEDINA 936-8400 EDUCATOR CERTIFICATION & TESTING
PELAYO LYDIA 463-9038 GRANTS ADMINISTRATION
PENNEY SHELLY 936-8400 EDUCATOR CERTIFICATION
PERALTA JONEL 463-9414 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
PEREZ ALEJANDRO 463-6147 INSTRUCTIONAL MATERIALS
PEREZ CAROLYN 463-8922 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
PEREZ GABRIEL 463-9556 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
PEREZ JENNIFER 463-8172 EDUCATOR CERTIFICATION & TESTING
PERRY DAVID 463-8525 GRANTS ADMINISTRATION
PETERSON LATREAAL 463-1566 SYSTEM SUPPORT
PETITE SHARVAY 463-9489 HUMAN RESOURCES
PETRUSSO ANNETTE 463-9073 FINANCIAL COMPLIANCE
PHANSE SACHIN 463-9898 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
PHILLIP-HUBBARD MORGAN 463-8958 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
PHILLIPS LINDSEY 463-9656 STANDARDS AND PROGRAMS
PIGNATO CASSANDRA 463-9609 INSTRUCTIONAL MATERIALS
PILLAY ASHLEY 463-9740 EDUCATOR INVESTIGATIONS
PINTER ERIK 463-9536 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
PITRE DeMARCO 463-8832 EDUCATOR LEADERSHIP & QUALITY
PLAIR CLARISSA 463-9472 SYSTEM SUPPORT
PODD MEGAN 463-7041 INSTRUCTIONAL MATERIALS
POGUE CHRISTIE 463-4420 EDUCATOR LEADERSHIP & QUALITY
POLAK EDGAR 463-9319 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
POLO BETH 463-9453 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
PONTI TONY 463-3071 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
POOLA SOUJANYA 936-6426 PERFORMANCE-BASED MONITORING
PORRAS GILBERT 463-8045 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
PORTER JUSTIN 463-9414 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
POTTER KAYLA 463-1263 GRANTS ADMINISTRATION
PREVOST ASHLEY 936-6031 EDUCATOR PREPARATION
PROCTOR ESTELLA 936-1765 GOVERNANCE
PULLEN NATHAN 463-9414 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
QUACH THANH 463-7652 FINANCIAL COMPLIANCE
QUIGLEY KRISTY 463-9041 PURCHASING AND CONTRACTS
RACHEL STEVEN 463-8601 SYSTEM SUPPORT
RADEMACHER NOAH 463-9707 FEDERAL FISCAL MONITORING
RAJAGOPALAN LAVAYNA 463-9452 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
RAJAN ANN 463-8916 SCHOOL IMPROVEMENT
RAMIREZ GERARDO 463-9390 FEDERAL PROGRAM COMPLIANCE
RAMIREZ LILIA HERRERA 463-9536 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
RAMIREZ MARIO 463-3526 EDUCATOR INVESTIGATIONS
RAMOS ANDRES 463-9233 COMMUNICATIONS
RAMOS ANEIDA 463-9414 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
RAMOS SHELLY 463-9581 CURRICULUM
RANSOM JERROD 463-9770 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
RASMUSSEN MYRNA 463-9645 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
RECK GREGORY 463-9757 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
RECTOR ROBERT PENT 463-9675 ACCOUNTING
REDDY AJAY 936-2157 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
REDWINE DAVID 463-9926 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
REED AI CHING 463-9328 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
REED JACK 463-9401 GOVERNMENTAL RELATIONS
REESE JOHN 463-5090 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
REEVES DAWNE 463-9614 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
REIS STEPHANIE 463-9980 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
REISMAN HEATHER 463-9720 LEGAL SERVICES
REISSMAN KATIE 463-9554 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
REITER ELIZABETH 463-6229 INSTRUCTIONAL MATERIALS
REMMEL KAREN 463-9115 ACCOUNTING
REN RENEA 936-3725 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
RENDON ANA 936-6467 FEDERAL FISCAL COMPLIANCE & REPORTING
RENDON JASON 463-8921 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
RENDON RICHARD 437-5432 TEXAS COUNCIL FOR DEVELOPMENTAL DISABILITIES
REPELLA BAERBEL 936-8400 EDUCATOR INVESTIGATIONS
REST JOSEPH 463-9066 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
REYES ESTEBAN 463-9613 FORECASTING AND FISCAL ANALYSIS
REYES JEFFREY 463-9151 AGENCY SERVICES
REYES PAULA 463-9799 INSTRUCTIONAL SUPPORT
REYES TERRY 463-6560 FINANCE ADMINISTRATION
REYNOLDS KEVIN 463-9197 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
RHAMES AMY 463-5825 ENFORCEMENT & SUPPORT
RHEE ALISSA 936-6122 SCHOOL IMPROVEMENT
RHODEN MICHAEL 463-9769 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
RHODES BRANDON 463-9564 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
RICHIE AMY 463-9833 INSTRUCTIONAL SUPPORT
RIOS JOSE 463-9536 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
RIOS MEGHAN 463-1543 INSTRUCTIONAL MATERIALS
RISSAS LAURA 463-5290 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
RIVERA JENNIFER 936-8400 EDUCATOR CERTIFICATION & TESTING
RO JOANNE 475-1682 ACCOUNTING
ROACH NAOMI 463-9880 GOVERNANCE & INVESTIGATIONS
ROBINSON EVELYN 463-9364 SPECIAL OPERATIONS
ROBINSON RACHEL 463-8869 EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
ROBINSON STEPHANIE 475-0643 BUDGET AND PLANNING
ROBLES EDWARD 463-9692 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
ROCHA ROSEMARY 463-3835 EDUCATOR INVESTIGATIONS
ROCHA XOCHITL 463-9414 SPECIAL OPERATIONS
ROCHFORD MARY 437-5432 TEXAS COUNCIL FOR DEVELOPMENTAL DISABILITIES
RODGERS CALAN 463-9306 FEDERAL FISCAL MONITORING
RODRIGUEZ ABBY 463-9946 GOVERNANCE
RODRIGUEZ BARBARA 463-9123 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
RODRIGUEZ DAVID 463-3746 EDUCATOR INVESTIGATIONS
RODRIGUEZ FERNANDO 437-5432 TEXAS COUNCIL FOR DEVELOPMENTAL DISABILITIES
RODRIGUEZ LETICIA 463-9755 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
RODRIGUEZ SANDRA 936-5966 SCHOOL IMPROVEMENT
RODRIGUEZ YOLANDA 463-5899 GOVERNANCE & INVESTIGATIONS
ROMERO ELZA 936-8400 EDUCATOR CERTIFICATION & TESTING
ROMERO ROSIE 463-9168 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
ROSALES ISMAEL 463-9414 MONITORING REVIEW AND SUPPORT
ROSALES MICHELLE 463-9414 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
ROSKA LINDA 475-3459 RESEARCH AND ANALYSIS
ROSS JULIA 463-9414 MONITORING REVIEW AND SUPPORT
ROSSER CATHIE 936-7589 DEPUTY COMMISSIONER OF FINANCE ADMINISTRATION
ROTH PAUL 463-5150 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
ROZUNIK CHRIS 463-7507 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
RUBIO ASHLEY 463-8864 FEDERAL FISCAL COMPLIANCE & REPORTING
RUIZ ELENA 463-6104 INSTRUCTIONAL MATERIALS
RUIZ JOE 463-6012 SCHOOL IMPROVEMENT
RUIZ VIRGINIA 463-8525 GRANTS & FEDERAL FISCAL COMPLIANCE
RUNGE JORDAN 463-9536 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
RUSSELL BRITTANY 463-9250 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
RUSSELL MATTHEW 463-9875 INSTRUCTIONAL MATERIALS
RYON HOLLY 463-6360 RESEARCH AND ANALYSIS
SABEDRA BARBARA 463-7561 ACCOUNTING
SADLER CARROLL 463-9414 MONITORING REVIEW AND SUPPORT
SALAIZ BRITTNEY 463-9576 LEGAL SERVICES
SALAS SAUL 463-9413 EDUCATOR INVESTIGATIONS
SALAS VINCENT 463-9536 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
SALATHIA LISA 463-9535 FEDERAL FISCAL MONITORING
SALAZAR LAURA 463-9596 GRANTS & FEDERAL FISCAL COMPLIANCE
SALDANA DIANE 463-9728 LEGAL SERVICES
SALGADO PATRICIA 463-9715 SCHOOL IMPROVEMENT
SALINAS LUIS 463-9536 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
SALINAS MICHELLE 463-9102 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
SAMAD ELESHA 463-8200 HUMAN RESOURCES
SAMET AMY 463-8525 GRANTS ADMINISTRATION
SAMPLE MOLLIE 463-9536 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
SANCHEZ CYNTHIA 463-8992 GRANTS & FEDERAL FISCAL COMPLIANCE
SANCHEZ ELIZABETH 936-6481 FEDERAL FISCAL COMPLIANCE & REPORTING
SANCHEZ JUAN 463-3373 GRANTS ADMINISTRATION
SANCHEZ LENNY 463-9007 SBOE SUPPORT
SANCHEZ MARYBEL 936-8239 EDUCATOR INVESTIGATIONS
SANDERS NICHOLE 936-6232 RESEARCH AND ANALYSIS
SANDLIN JONATHAN 475-3487 SCHOOL IMPROVEMENT
SANTELLANA RICKEY 463-9414 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
SATHYANARAYAN PADMAJA 475-2012 FINANCIAL COMPLIANCE
SAVAGE NOWLAN 463-9588 INSTRUCTIONAL MATERIALS
SCHAAB SUSAN 463-9720 LEGAL SERVICES
SCHACHERL JULIA 463-9745 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
SCHMITT CHRIS 463-9704 PERFORMANCE REPORTING
SCHNEIDER MEGAN 463-8967 EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
SCHUTTE MARIAN 463-9612 CHARTER SCHOOLS
SCOTT MARY 463-9128 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
SCOTT MICHAEL 475-3475 FEDERAL FISCAL MONITORING
SEAGLER JAEDON 463-9138 GRANTS
SEAGLER JAEDON 463-1587 GRANTS & FEDERAL FISCAL COMPLIANCE
SEAMAN-CAVAZOS RANDY 463-9414 MONITORING REVIEW AND SUPPORT
SEARS CHARLES 463-1277 GRANTS & FEDERAL FISCAL COMPLIANCE
SEDBERRY MICHELLE 936-6202 COLLEGE & CAREER & MILITARY PREP
SEEMION ROGER 936-3712 SCHOOL FINANCE
SELF COLBY 463-7271 SCHOOL IMPROVEMENT
SELMAN DIANE 463-2270 ACCOUNTING
SEMBELLO COLIN 463-9581 CURRICULUM STANDARDS & STUDENT SUPPORTS
SETZU GIANFRANCO 936-8245 EDUCATOR INVESTIGATIONS
SEXTON SHANE 463-6302 SAFE AND SUPPORTIVE SCHOOLS
SHAFIGHI TOMMY 463-9679 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
SHARP STEPHANIE 463-9090 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
SHAW LAURIE 463-9536 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
SHEN WEN WEN 463-9704 PERFORMANCE REPORTING
SHEWMAKER MARK 463-7896 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
SHIM MI-SUK 463-9402 PERFORMANCE REPORTING
SHOTWELL YUNA 936-3728 FEDERAL FISCAL MONITORING
SHROFF PAYAL 463-3218 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
SIMCOCK MATT 463-9187 DEPUTY COMMISSIONER OF OPERATIONS
SIMONS ELIA 463-9460 SPECIAL PROJECTS
SIMONS LEANNE 463-8720 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
SIMS JAMES 463-9191 ACCOUNTING
SITARAM TEJU 463-4736 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
SLACK JAMES 463-9581 CURRICULUM
SLOAN ARIEL 463-1588 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
SMALLEY HEATHER 463-9704 PERFORMANCE REPORTING
SMITH JULIUS 463-9950 SCHOOL PROGRAMS
SMITH LYNETTE 475-1497 RULE MAKING
SMITH MELISSA 936-2362 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
SMITH STEVE 463-9372 COLLEGE & CAREER & MILITARY PREP
SMYRL VIVIAN 936-6216 GRANTS & FEDERAL FISCAL COMPLIANCE
SNOW MICHAEL 463-9240 PURCHASING AND CONTRACTS
SNYDER JESSICA 463-9581 CURRICULUM
SOLANO FRANK 463-9536 SPECIAL OPERATIONS
SOLIS LOURDES 463-9112 ACCOUNTING
SORIANO ANGELICA 463-8448 GRANTS ADMINISTRATION
SOTO JUANITA 463-9970 COLLEGE & CAREER & MILITARY PREP
SPEAR HUCK 463-9353 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
SPEER LUCY 475-3402 BUDGET AND PLANNING
SPENRATH BRANDON 463-5563 GOVERNANCE & INVESTIGATIONS
SPEWAK THERESA 463-8898 SCHOOL IMPROVEMENT
SPINKS MARKETTA 463-9227 AGENCY SERVICES
SPRADLEY MACKIE 463-9581 CURRICULUM
STALLION FAYE 463-9242 PURCHASING
STALVEY BETH 437-5432 TEXAS COUNCIL FOR DEVELOPMENTAL DISABILITIES
STAPLETON CATHERINE 463-9536 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
STAUFERT-SEVIER CARLA 463-8723 FINANCIAL COMPLIANCE
STEFFEN CARLA 463-9071 CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER
STEHOUWER MARK 463-7643 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
STEWART ALLEIGH 463-7728 INSTRUCTIONAL MATERIALS
STOHL KRISTEN 463-9445 DISCRETIONARY GRANTS
STOUT JARED 463-9055 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
STRANGE MICHAEL 463-9616 INNOVATIVE INSTRUCTIONAL MODELS
SULLIVAN CASEY 463-9291 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
SUN WENLIANG 463-2697 STANDARDS AND SUPPORT SERVICES
SWEEDEN JANIE 463-9581 CURRICULUM STANDARDS & STUDENT SUPPORTS
SWETHA CHANDUPATIA 463-9156 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
SWINK KEITH 463-9414 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
SWINNEY LYRA 463-9879 INSTRUCTIONAL SUPPORT HB3SB4
TALBERT CLARISSA 463-9686 SPECIAL OPERATIONS
TALLEY CLINT 463-9143 GOVERNANCE & INVESTIGATIONS
TAMEZ FABIOLA 463-9525 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
TATE SANDRA 463-9025 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
TAYLOR NINA 475-2085 RESEARCH AND AND ANALYSIS
TAYLOR SCOTT 463-8988 SCHOOL IMPROVEMENT
TELFER MARTIN 463-6703 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
TERRY LANE 463-8605 FEDERAL FISCAL MONITORING
TERRY SHAREE 463-9730 EDUCATOR PREPARATION
THANGIRALA SURYA 936-6474 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
THODUPUNOORI SRINIVAS 463-9852 EDUCATOR PREPARATION/TESTING & PROGRAM ACCT.
THOMAS CARLENE 463-9934 SPECIAL OPERATIONS
THOMAS KENNETH 463-9215 GRANTS & FEDERAL FISCAL COMPLIANCE
THOMAS SHIBU 936-6464 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
THOMPSON HUNTER 463-9682 GOVERNMENTAL RELATIONS
THOMPSON LISA 475-2226 FEDERAL FISCAL MONITORING
THOMPSON SHAUN 463-9961 EDUCATOR INVESTIGATIONS
THORNTON CHRIS 463-9046 EDUCATOR INVESTIGATIONS
TIAN IRIS 463-9536 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
TICO EVANS MELISSA 463-8811 GENERAL COUNSEL
TIFFEE MATHEW 463-9828 LEGAL LITIGATION
TIMMINS HOLLAND 463-9169 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
TIPPS EMILY 463-9297 PROGRAM INTEGRATION STRATEGY
TIPTON KEVIN 463-7904 LEGAL SERVICES
TONG RONA 463-9199 RESEARCH AND ANALYSIS
TONNESEN CINDEE 475-3722 COLLEGE & CAREER & MILITARY PREP
TORRES DIANE 936-1967 GOVERNANCE & INVESTIGATIONS
TORRES JAVIER 463-9536 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
TORRES PATRICIA 475-1912 ACCOUNTING
TORRES-MAKSIMOWICZ STEFANIE 463-8402 GRANTS ADMINISTRATION
TORREY KELLY 463-9518 EDUCATOR PREPARATION/TESTING & PROGRAM ACCT.
TRAMONTANA NICHOLAS 463-6706 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
TRAN ANTHONY 475-2034 BUDGET AND PLANNING
TRAN CANDICE 463-9666 GRANTS COMPLIANCE AND ADMINISTRATION
TRAPHAGAN TOMOKO 463-9647 RESEARCH & ANALYSIS
TREJO CARMEN 463-9536 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
TREVINO ANDREA 936-7339 FEDERAL FISCAL MONITORING
TREVINO YURI 463-9021 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
TRICE DAVID 463-2670 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
TROTTER NICHOLAS 463-9414 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
TURNER KATE 463-9691 SCHOOL IMPROVEMENT
ULRICH MELANIE 475-2126 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
URIBE BARINIA 463-9488 INSTRUCTIONAL MATERIALS
VALADEZ RENE 463-9846 INTERNAL AUDIT
VALDEZ SYLINA 463-9662 EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
VALLDEJULI REYNALDO 437-5432 TEXAS COUNCIL FOR DEVELOPMENTAL DISABILITIES
VAN COURT AMANDA 463-2725 EDUCATOR INVESTIGATIONS
VANDERHULE DAWNE 463-9414 MONITORING REVIEW AND SUPPORT
VASQUEZ BENITO 463-9464 GOVERNANCE & INVESTIGATIONS
VEINTEMILLAS CARLOS 463-9167 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
VELA PAT 463-2227 ACCOUNTING
VELASCO TINA 936-6111 PURCHASING
VERCHER SARA 936-6012 COLLEGE & CAREER & MILITARY PREP
VILLANUEVA VERONICA 936-6301 PURCHASING
VILLARREAL ANITA 463-9244 GRANTS & FEDERAL FISCAL COMPLIANCE
VILLARREAL CHRISTINA 936-6290 GRANTS ADMINISTRATION
VOGEL KAREN 437-5432 TEXAS COUNCIL FOR DEVELOPMENTAL DISABILITIES
VOLRIE HEATHER 936-6204 SCHOOL IMPROVEMENT
VON HATTEN ANGELA 463-9048 EDUCATOR LEADERSHIP & QUALITY
VON TERSCH VINCENT 463-9342 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
VONHATTEN ANGELA 936-8400 EDUCATOR CERTIFICATION & TESTING
WAGNER JEAN 463-9720 LEGAL SERVICES
WALKER FELICIA 463-9033 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
WALKER LISA 463-9543 PROGRAM INTEGRATION STRATEGY
WALKER YOLANDA 463-0947 SBOE SUPPORT
WALL KIM 463-4809 STATE FUNDING
WALLING MEREDITH 463-8994 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
WALSER ALLEN 463-3636 RESEARCH AND ANALYSIS
WAMHOFF KELLY 463-9495 GRANTS & FEDERAL FISCAL COMPLIANCE
WANG DONGYON 463-9142 PERFORMANCE REPORTING
WANG KEN 463-9536 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
WANG LEI 463-4766 PERFORMANCE-BASED MONITORING
WANG TIM 463-9704 PERFORMANCE REPORTING
WANG ROSSI VICTORIA 463-9254 INSTRUCTIONAL SUPPORT
WANGUI STEPHANIE 463-9704 PERFORMANCE REPORTING
WARREN JANET 463-6849 INSTRUCTIONAL MATERIALS
WATERS ANITA 463-1279 SYSTEM SUPPORT
WATSON LATRENDA 463-9414 SPECIAL POPULATION
WATTS PEGGY 936-6328 FINANCIAL COMPLIANCE
WAYMAN JULIE 936-6403 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
WEBB MICHAEL 463-3255 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
WEBBER JANELL 463-9414 SPECIAL POPULATION
WECHTER KEITH 463-8983 RESEARCH AND ANALYSIS
WEDEPOHL ERIN 463-2337 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
WEHRMAN CHARLOTTE 463-8525 GRANTS ADMINISTRATION
WEIKERT DONNA 463-8948 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
WEIKERT HENRY 463-9270 INSTRUCTIONAL SUPPORT
WEIRICH PERRY 463-9234 RESEARCH AND ANALYSIS
WELBORN ELAINE 463-9381 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
WELCH D'ANN 463-9207 EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
WELLS PAMELA 463-9076 FEDERAL FISCAL MONITORING
WERNER ALLISON 463-9811 CHARTER SCHOOLS
WESTBROOKS NATALIE 463-4134 RESEARCH AND ANALYSIS
WETHERINGTON PAMELA 463-9065 EDUCATOR LEADERSHIP & QUALITY
WHALEN CHRISTINE 475-1963 RESEARCH AND ANALYSIS
WHALEY AMANDA 463-8100 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
WHITE CYNTHIA 463-9963 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
WHITE SUSAN 463-9931 SYSTEM SUPPORT
WHITTENBURG AUDREY 463-9249 MONITORING REVIEW AND SUPPORT
WILBORN-NIETO ANDREA 463-9183 EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
WILDER STEVE 463-9536 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
WILKINS ANGE 463-9536 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
WILLARD MICHAEL 463-9766 GEAR UP
WILLIAMS GARETH 463-9169 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
WILLIAMS GREGORY 463-9414 MONITORING REVIEW AND SUPPORT
WILLIAMS JENNIFER 463-9713 SCHOOL IMPROVEMENT
WILLIAMS LORIE 463-4067 SPECIAL POPULATION
WILLIAMS MICAELA 463-9117 GRANTS & FEDERAL FISCAL COMPLIANCE
WILLIAMS RHONDA 463-5738 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
WILLIAMS TIMOTHY 463-9302 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
WILLIAMS AMIE 463-5871 INSTRUCTIONAL MATERIALS
WILLIAMS COURTNEY 463-6231 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
WILLINGHAM JESSE 463-8641 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
WILLMAN AUDREY 463-6883 INSTRUCTIONAL MATERIALS
WINKLER ANDREA 463-4956 PERFORMANCE MANAGEMENT
WINWARD EMILY 463-9661 COLLEGE & CAREER & MILITARY PREP
WISE DONNA 463-9536 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
WISE-GARLAND SHAY 463-9586 INSTRUCTIONAL MATERIALS
WOLF STEPHANIE 463-9935 INSTRUCTIONAL STRATEGY
WOODS ADRIAN 463-8525 GRANTS & FEDERAL FISCAL COMPLIANCE
WRIGHT ALISON 463-9774 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
WRIGHT BRITTANY 463-1431 GOVERNANCE
WRIGHT JOHN 463-9169 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
WRIGHT MICHELLE 936-6168 PURCHASING
WU CYNTHIA 463-9704 PERFORMANCE REPORTING
WU GRACE 463-9638 INSTRUCTIONAL SUPPORT HB3/SB4
WU ZOE 936-6201 ACCOUNTING
WUBBENA ZANE 463-9414 MONITORING REVIEW AND SUPPORT
XIA YANLING 463-9804 SPECIAL OPERATIONS
XIAGUO YAN 463-9704 PERFORMANCE REPORTING
XIONG JUNQUN 936-6019 RESEARCH AND ANALYSIS
YADLIPALLI ANISHA 936-4336 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
YAN JENNY 475-3893 PERFORMANCE-BASED MONITORING
YAN JIANG 463-3549 GOVERNANCE & INVESTIGATIONS
YANG LIFENG 463-4203 STANDARDS AND SUPPORT SERVICES
YANG YANG 475-3476 FINANCIAL COMPLIANCE
YBARRA RICHARD 463-9720 LEGAL SERVICES
YIP-SANTELLANA MELISSA 463-9241 SYSTEM SUPPORT
YODER MELISSA 463-9356 EDUCATOR LEADERSHIP & QUALITY
YOUNG MANDY 463-9414 SPECIAL POPULATION
YUNING SHI 463-9384 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
ZAK ZANETA 475-1957 FEDERAL FISCAL MONITORING
ZAVALETA MARIA 463-9210 INSTRUCTIONAL MATERIALS
ZHANG YONGGANG 463-7430 PERFORMANCE REPORTING
ZHOU JOEL 936-3560 RESEARCH AND ANALYSIS
ZHOU JUN 463-9704 PERFORMANCE REPORTING
ZHU HAIYAN 936-9298 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
ZOLONDEK ALLEN 463-9293 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
ZOU JEAN 463-9619 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
ZUMA FRANK 463-2033 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
ZUNKER LAURA 463-9801 SPECIAL POPULATIONS